Organization Calendar (Lucknow Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 25, 2018-Mar 17, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Atom Rep - South Bruce Atom Rep Tournament
Tyke - Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
Novice Development
11:30 AM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire
Hensall Arena [WL-N-SW02]
Peewee Development
11:45 AM
vs. Howick Hornets
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron CC [W-B-C-A1]
Bantam Development
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades C
Novice Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Development
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
7:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Development
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Development
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 1 Red
Steve Kerr Complex [WL-P-WS06]
Initiation & Pre-School
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Development
6:00 PM
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [WL-N-SW15]
Bantam Development
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Lucknow Legends
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [W-B-C-A6]
Atom Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM
@ St Marys
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate & Shoot - $2/player
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Development
7:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Development
9:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
Brussels [WL-N-SW06]
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
Bantam Girls C
10:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Atom Development
11:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [WL-A-WW07]
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
11:00 AM
vs. TBD
Peewee Rep
11:15 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [W-P-LB11]
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
2:00 PM
vs. TBD
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
3:00 PM
vs. TBD
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
4:00 PM
vs. TBD
Ron Alton Tyke Tournament
5:00 PM
vs. TBD
Bantam Development
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Atom Development - LAWS Atom Tournament
Novice Development
12:00 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee Development
5:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys
Novice Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Development
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway
Midget Girls C
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Development
8:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Bantam Development
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
Peewee Development
7:10 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [WL-P-WS15]
Lucknow Legends
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Development
6:45 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [WL-N-SW19]
Atom Development
7:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway
Central Huron CC [WL-A-WW03]
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate & Shoot - $2/player
Bantam Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Development
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
8:00 AM
vs. TBD
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Bantam Development
9:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
11:00 AM
vs. TBD
Tyke
11:00 AM
@ South Bruce Blades
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
12:15 PM
vs. TBD
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
1:15 PM
vs. TBD
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
2:15 PM
vs. TBD
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
3:15 PM
vs. TBD
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
4:30 PM
vs. TBD
Bantam Girls C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
LAWS Atom LL Tournament
5:45 PM
vs. TBD
Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17
Bantam Development - Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
Novice Development - Owen Sound March Break Tournament
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
8:00 AM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
9:15 AM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
10:30 AM
vs. TBD
Novice Development
11:30 AM
@ Wallace Sabres
Wallace [WL-N-EF3]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
11:45 AM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
2:15 PM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
3:30 PM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
4:45 PM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
Novice Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Midget Girls C
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Lucknow Legends
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate & Shoot - $2/player
Bantam Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice or Game
Novice Development
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice or Game
Atom Development
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
5:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lucknowminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 6:33 AM