Playoff Schedule & Results (Lucknow Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Development
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-N-SW09Feb 24 201812:15 PMSeaforth StarsLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-SW02Feb 25 201811:30 AMBCH Ice Dogs 2 H TireHensall Arena
WL-N-SW15Feb 28 20186:00 PMRipley WolvesRipley
WL-N-SW06Mar 03 20189:00 AMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
WL-N-SW10Mar 04 201812:00 PMRipley WolvesLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-SW19Mar 08 20186:45 PMSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-N-EF3Mar 11 201811:30 AMWallace SabresWallace
WL-N-EF5Mar 18 20184:30 PMZurich ThunderZurich
WL-N-EF1Mar 22 20187:00 PMWallace SabresLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-EF2Mar 29 20187:00 PMZurich ThunderLucknow & District Sports Complex
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
W-AT-N-A08Mar 04 20182:00 PMBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Atom Development
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-A-WW16Mar 02 20187:00 PMZurich ThunderLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-A-WW07Mar 03 201811:00 AMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
WL-A-WW13Mar 05 20187:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 RacewayLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-A-WW03Mar 08 20187:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 RacewayCentral Huron CC
WL-A-WW14Mar 09 20187:00 PMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersLucknow & District Sports Complex
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
W-P-LB08Mar 01 20188:30 PMSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
W-P-LB11Mar 03 201811:15 AMWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
W-P-LB06Mar 04 20183:15 PMWest Grey WarriorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Peewee Development
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-P-WS12Feb 25 201811:45 AMHowick HornetsLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-P-WS09Feb 26 20186:00 PMWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-P-WS06Feb 27 20187:00 PMListowel Cyclones 1 RedSteve Kerr Complex
WL-P-WS10Mar 04 20185:00 PMMinto Mad DogsLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-P-WS15Mar 07 20187:10 PMMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
W-B-C-A1Feb 25 20184:30 PMBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
W-B-C-A6Feb 28 20189:00 PMMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Bantam Development
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 25 20185:30 PMSaugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
Feb 27 20187:00 PMSaugeen Shores StormLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 28 20187:00 PMWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 03 20187:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 WhiteJMRRC (1 - West)
Mar 05 20188:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 WhiteLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 07 20187:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 2 RedLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 10 20189:00 AMWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Bantam Girls C
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 04 20186:30 PMSt Marys Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget Girls C
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 26 20187:45 PMHuron HeatNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Mar 01 20189:00 PMSt Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
Mar 02 20188:00 PMHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
Juvenile
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Lucknow Legends
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from lucknowminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 6:35 AM