Record Details (Lucknow Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition963025234103116137333629
Tournament35161907185145632743492125398128
Regular Season1184852183454041173962163304292358711434675833
Playoff461626410013848172921031509433556203288
Overall20886100225416501836297244716283911481974610121278
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Development144732854147704249281114370103
Atom Rep153102285413283195228518547106
Bantam Development16410260831467164983010173124181
Bantam Girls C15753302515582202530121355050
Bantam Rep18135057401961035458371915311198
Initiation422038364220442584408261
Juvenile11380284810190216021417049108
Lucknow Legends1171331151345419272411675042
Midget Girls C21165048151454524163521957231
Midget Rep1621132878140140207830225348156
Novice Development14491315115861324129121526392
Peewee Development2061223367175843038371120663105
Peewee Girls110020000000110020
Peewee Rep27131227854169615229432218313083
Tyke5131213052303032103615162
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs3210754121111473311819
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders9531252674122014169434540
Central Perth Rep73402228807123351531114563
Drayton Defenders41301222413082582602047
Goderich Sailors81612040734024341541014474
Listowel Cyclones AE410398421111883142016
Minto Mad Dogs2002555311141273131917
Mitchell Meteors AE32011175230131384312420
Mt. Forest Rams6231131862401419124712737
Ripley Wolves112814768114706661226151113129
Saugeen Shores Storm AE41301012321010873402020
Seaforth Stars4121912302131271421224
South Bruce Blades114703039917123402051415379
TCDMHA Rebels7520198411299116322817
Walkerton Capitals7331172152211210125522931
West Grey Warriors41307135221121193511924
Wingham Ironmen12741403972502034199916073
Zurich Thunder422018194220171884403537
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels0000006312161263121612
Central Huron CC0000005230201652302016
Davidson Centre 00000061505236150523
Elma-Logan Arena 0000009351303593513035
Goderich Maitland Rec Centre7430201400000074302014
Goderich MRC0000005050143250501432
Harriston CC0000005401211154012111
Listowel Arena0000005113131151131311
Lucknow & District Sports Complex163618121444556000000163618121444556
Markdale0000005221101152211011
Milverton Arena00000050509185050918
Mount Forest Sports 0000006240141962401419
North Huron Wescast Community Complex161141372412480295128151216675
Ripley0000007250143372501433
Ripley Huron Community Complex2200615221532974215930
Saugeen Shores Commu0000005311141053111410
Seaforth & District Community Centre 1010044121575131511
Walkerton0000006231151562311515
West Elgin Arena (West Lorne)431085100111531196
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lucknowminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 12:39 PM