Schedule & Results (Lucknow Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Dec 30 20179:00 AM InitiationRipley WolvesRipley Huron Community Complex
Jan 20 201810:00 AM TykeHowick HornetsHowick Arena & Community Centre
Feb 24 20189:00 AM InitiationWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 24 201811:15 AM TykeElma Logan WildcatsLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-SW09Feb 24 201812:15 PM Novice DevelopmentSeaforth StarsLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-SW02Feb 25 201811:30 AM Novice DevelopmentBCH Ice Dogs 2 H TireHensall Arena
WL-P-WS12Feb 25 201811:45 AM Peewee DevelopmentHowick HornetsLucknow & District Sports Complex
W-B-C-A1Feb 25 20184:30 PM Bantam RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Feb 25 20185:30 PM Bantam DevelopmentSaugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
MR66Feb 25 20188:00 PM Midget Girls CSouth Bruce Blades CTeeswater Arena
WL-P-WS09Feb 26 20186:00 PM Peewee DevelopmentWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 26 20187:45 PM Midget Girls CHuron HeatNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
WL-P-WS06Feb 27 20187:00 PM Peewee DevelopmentListowel Cyclones 1 RedSteve Kerr Complex
Feb 27 20187:00 PM Bantam DevelopmentSaugeen Shores StormLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-SW15Feb 28 20186:00 PM Novice DevelopmentRipley WolvesRipley
Feb 28 20187:00 PM Bantam DevelopmentWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
W-B-C-A6Feb 28 20189:00 PM Bantam RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
W-P-LB08Mar 01 20188:30 PM Peewee RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Mar 01 20189:00 PM Midget Girls CSt Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
WL-A-WW16Mar 02 20187:00 PM Atom DevelopmentZurich ThunderLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 02 20188:00 PM Midget Girls CHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
1Mar 03 20189:00 AM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-SW06Mar 03 20189:00 AM Novice DevelopmentBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
2Mar 03 201810:00 AM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
BR81Mar 03 201810:30 AM Bantam Girls CKincardine Kinucks CNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
3Mar 03 201811:00 AM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-A-WW07Mar 03 201811:00 AM Atom DevelopmentBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
W-P-LB11Mar 03 201811:15 AM Peewee RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
4Mar 03 201812:00 PM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
5Mar 03 20181:00 PM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
6Mar 03 20182:00 PM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
7Mar 03 20183:00 PM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
8Mar 03 20184:00 PM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
9Mar 03 20185:00 PM Ron Alton Tyke TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 03 20187:00 PM Bantam DevelopmentOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 WhiteJMRRC (1 - West)
WL-N-SW10Mar 04 201812:00 PM Novice DevelopmentRipley WolvesLucknow & District Sports Complex
W-AT-N-A08Mar 04 20182:00 PM Atom RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLucknow & District Sports Complex
W-P-LB06Mar 04 20183:15 PM Peewee RepWest Grey WarriorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-P-WS10Mar 04 20185:00 PM Peewee DevelopmentMinto Mad DogsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 04 20186:30 PM Bantam Girls CSt Marys Lucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-A-WW13Mar 05 20187:00 PM Atom DevelopmentBCH Ice Dogs 2 RacewayLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 05 20188:30 PM Bantam DevelopmentOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 WhiteLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 07 20187:00 PM Bantam DevelopmentOwen Sound Jr. Attack 2 RedLucknow & District Sports Complex
BR73Mar 07 20187:00 PM Bantam Girls CSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WL-P-WS15Mar 07 20187:10 PM Peewee DevelopmentMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
WL-N-SW19Mar 08 20186:45 PM Novice DevelopmentSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-A-WW03Mar 08 20187:00 PM Atom DevelopmentBCH Ice Dogs 2 RacewayCentral Huron CC
WL-A-WW14Mar 09 20187:00 PM Atom DevelopmentBlyth-Brussels CrusadersLucknow & District Sports Complex
1Mar 10 20188:00 AM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 10 20189:00 AM Bantam DevelopmentWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
2Mar 10 20189:00 AM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3Mar 10 201810:00 AM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 10 201811:00 AM TykeSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Community Centre
4Mar 10 201811:00 AM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
5Mar 10 201812:15 PM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
6Mar 10 20181:15 PM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
7Mar 10 20182:15 PM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
8Mar 10 20183:15 PM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
9Mar 10 20184:30 PM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
10Mar 10 20185:45 PM LAWS Atom LL TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
1Mar 11 20188:00 AM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
2Mar 11 20189:15 AM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3Mar 11 201810:30 AM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-EF3Mar 11 201811:30 AM Novice DevelopmentWallace SabresWallace
4Mar 11 201811:45 AM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
5Mar 11 20181:00 PM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
6Mar 11 20182:15 PM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
7Mar 11 20183:30 PM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
8Mar 11 20184:45 PM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
9Mar 11 20186:00 PM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
10Mar 11 20187:00 PM Elaine Irwin Bantam TournamentTBD Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 12 20187:00 PM Bantam RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersLucknow & District Sports Complex
BR83Mar 17 20185:15 PM Bantam Girls CWalkerton CapitalsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
WL-N-EF5Mar 18 20184:30 PM Novice DevelopmentZurich ThunderZurich
WL-N-EF1Mar 22 20187:00 PM Novice DevelopmentWallace SabresLucknow & District Sports Complex
WL-N-EF2Mar 29 20187:00 PM Novice DevelopmentZurich ThunderLucknow & District Sports Complex
Printed from lucknowminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 6:38 AM